Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO49
2SP 11 Tczew 49
3SP 5 Chojnice 43
4SP 81 Gdańsk41
5SP 1 Człuchów38
6SP Przodkowo34
7SP 4 Reda 31
8SP Gościcino31
9SP Pogórze31
10SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła29
11SP 6 Kwidzyn 29
12SP Pogódki29
13SP Lipusz28
14SP 2 Prabuty 27
15SP 2 Pelplin 26
16SP 4 Kwidzyn 25
17SP 2 Miastko25
18SP Przechlewo24
19SP Nowa Karczma23
20SP 1 Gniew22
21SP 1 Skarszewy 20
22 SP Sportowa Człuchów19
23SP Tuchomie18
24SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 18
25SP Studzienice16
26SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska16
27SP Główczyce16
28SP Stare Pole16
29III Społ. STO Gdańsk16
30SP 8 Gdańsk 16
31SP Subkowy15
32SP 9 Rumia 14
33SP Czarne14
34SP Konarzyny14
35SP 27 Gdańsk 14
36SP Chmielno14
37SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 12
38SP 80 Gdańsk12
39SP Rzeczenica12
40SP Miechucino12
41SP Dziemiany11
42SP Żelistrzewo11
43SP Pępowo11
44SP Borzestowo11
45SP 9 Wejherowo 11
46SP Garczegorze11
47Szatarpy11
48SP Ryjewo10
49SP 2 Władysławowo 10
50Salezjańska SP Rumia10
51Społeczna Językowa Lębork10
52SP Orle9
53SP Łeba9
54SP 8 Lębork 8
55SP 5 Kartuzy8
56PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 8
57SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 28
58PSP Kaliska starog.8
59SP Lubań8
60SP Wiele8
61SP Katolicka Malbork8
62SP 3 Ustka8
63SP 5 Lębork 8
64SP 1 Kartuzy 8
65SP 8 Malbork 8
66SP Wrzeście8
67SP Potęgowo7
68SP Kołczygłowy7
69PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 7
70SP Łupawa7
71SP 4 Kościerzyna7
72SP Bolszewo7
73Morska SP Gdańsk7
74SP 1 Kościerzyna 7
75SP 11 Wejherowo 6
76SP Karsin6
77SP Kębłowo5
78SP Miłobądz5
79SP 6 Gdańsk 4
80SP 69 Gdańsk 3
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 57
2SP 4 Tczew 54
3SP 4 Reda 42
4SP 1 Człuchów42
5SP 2 Bytów 39
6SP Nowa Karczma31
7SP 2 Prabuty 31
8SP Kołczygłowy29
9SP Pogódki29
10SP 81 Gdańsk28
11SP 8 Gdańsk 27
12SP Przechlewo27
13SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska25
14SP 6 Kwidzyn 25
15SP 1 Kartuzy 24
16SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO24
17PSP Kaliska starog.23
18SP Dziemiany22
19SP Pogórze21
20SP Bolszewo19
21SP 1 Gdańsk 18
22SP Puck18
23SP 5 Lębork 18
24 SP Sportowa Człuchów18
25SP 1 Gniew17
26SP Stare Pole16
27III Społ. STO Gdańsk16
28SP 1 Pelplin 16
29Salezjańska SP Rumia16
30SP Miechucino16
31SP 80 Gdańsk15
32PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 15
33SP Główczyce14
34SP Subkowy14
35SP Karsin14
36SP Czarne13
37SP Konarzyny13
38SP Wrzeście13
39SP Potęgowo13
40SP 1 Rumia 12
41SP Pępowo11
42Morska SP Gdańsk11
43SP Maszewo Lęborskie11
44SP 2 Pelplin 10
45SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 9
46SP 8 Lębork 8
47SP 8 Malbork 8
48SP Gościcino8
49SP 88 Gdańsk 8
50SP 2 Brusy 8
51SP 2 Malbork 8
52SP 2 Ustka 8
53SPOMS Kwidzyn8
54SP 6 Kościerzyna 8
55SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła8
56SP 3 Ustka8
57SP Szczodrowo8
58SP 5 Kartuzy8
59SP 2 Czersk 7
60SP Kalisz7
61SP 11 Wejherowo 7
62SP Przodkowo7
63SP Kwakowo7
64SP Studzienice7
65SP 6 Wejherowo 7
66SP 1 Kościerzyna 6
67SP Rzeczenica6
68SP 69 Gdańsk 3
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1ZSSiO XII LO Gdańsk62
2II LO Starogard Gd.54
3Zespół Szkół Chojnice54
4PZS 4 Wejherowo54
5LO Sportowe Człuchów46
6ZSP nr 4 Malbork41
7UKLO Tczew24
8Technikum Nr 1 Chojnice18
9IX LO Gdańsk18
10I LO Puck18
11II LO Gdańsk16
12VIII LO Gdańsk14