Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1Autonomiczna Sopot132
2Bojano128
3Gdynia 28121
4Sopot 9117
5Bytów 2116
6Kwidzyn 6116
7Gdańsk 81113
8Banino110
9Tuchomie102
10Gdynia 48101
11Sportowa Człuchów100
12Sopot 896
13Gdańsk 890
14Mikołajki Pomorskie90
15Pruszcz Gdański 390
16Krokowa87
17Stegna85
18Rudno85
19Malbork 583
20Kwakowo82
21Sopot 181
22Miastko 280
23Lębork 579
24Zelgoszcz79
25Debrzno79
26Kmiecin77.5
27Tczew 1176
28Kościerzyna 676
29Chojnice 574
30III STO Gdańsk72
31Słupsk 271.5
32Marzęcino70
33Trąbki Wielkie70
34Wrzeście68
35Główczyce67.5
36Gdańsk 8567
37Żelistrzewo64
38Ustka 164
39Puck63
40Słupsk 462.5
41Sopot 762
42Potęgowo62
43Brusy im. J. Pawła62
44Smołdzino61
45Gdynia 3461
46Sztum 259
47Parchowo57
48Słupsk 156.5
49Słupsk 356.5
50Tczew 1256
51Słupsk 655
52Gdańsk 9255
53Starogard Gdański 154
54Skórcz54
55Koźliny53
56Pogórze53
57Słupsk 1052.5
58Maszewo Lęborskie52
59ZS-P Słupsk (SP 5)52
60Wiele51
61Wejherowo 851
62Czernin51
63Pszczółki51
64Nowa Karczma51
65Gdańsk 2751
66Kwidzyn 450
67Tujsk49.5
68Stara Kiszewa49
69Lipnica49
70Stare Pole48
71Nebrowo Wielkie46
72Miechucino45
73Nowy Staw 244
74Nowy Klincz44
75Dziemiany44
76Gdańsk 8844
77Tychnowy44
78Konarzyny43
79Kępice43
80Gdynia 642
81Gdańsk 4842
82Gniew 141
83Słupsk 841
84Lokomotywa Sopot41
85Studzienice40.5
86Polnica40
87Łeba40
88Choczewo40
89Przechlewo39
90Bągart39
91Władysławowo 339
92Nowy Dwór Gd 139
93Orle39
94Wielki Podleś38
95Ekologiczna Rumia PESS38
96Subkowy38
97Cewice37
98Trumiejki37
99Gdańsk 8037
100Prabuty 237
101Pelplin 237
102Sztutowo36.5
103Rychnowy36
104Sychowo36
105Lubań36
106Kartuzy 236
107Gdynia 4735
108Kostkowo34
109Kołczygłowy34
110Człuchów 133
111Rzeczenica33
112Gdańsk 8932
113Gdynia 3132
114Gdańsk 5032
115Czarne32
116Malbork 632
117Osowo32
118Kolbudy31
119Kowale niepubl.31
120Gdańsk 3531
121Sadlinki31
122Somonino30
123Skarszewy 130
124Borcz30
125Reda 430
126Miastko 129
127Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński29
128Kartuzy 529
129Brusy 229
130Kaliska29
131Starzyno28.5
132Gedanensis Gdańsk28
133Drewnica28
134Kobylnica28
135ZSO Hel27
136Liniewo27
137Łebień27
138Kalisz27
139Bolszewo27
140Gdynia 1826
141Motarzyno26
142Reda 226
143Borkowo26
144Giemlice26
145Nowy Dwór Gd 226
146Pomlewo26
147Pomieczyno26
148Borzytuchom25
149Zagórzyca25
150Rywałd25
151Chwaszczyno25
152Lębork 825
153Wicko25
154Lębork 325
155Czersk 124
156Wejherowo 1124
157Gdynia 1624
158Kościerzyna ZS-P 324
159de La Salle Gdańsk24
160Łupawa24
161Chłapowo23
162Rumia 923
163Szatarpy23
164Kleszczewo Kościerskie23
165Lipusz23
166Malbork 322
167Starogard Gdański 822
168Stołczno22
169Trumieje22
170Rumia 1022
171Damnica22
172Rodowo22
173Rokity21
174Bruk21
175Rakowiec21
176Miastko 321
177Głodowo20
178Kościerzyna ZS-P 120
179Szczenurze20
180Społeczna Jezykowa Lębork20
181Sierakowice 120
182Gnieżdżewo20
183Otłowiec20
184Gniewino20
185Bytów 119
186Przodkowo19
187Jantar19
188Ryjewo19
189Tczew 519
190Luzino 119
191Kulice19
192Rekowo Górne18.5
193Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.18
194Szemud18
195Gardeja18
196Strzelno18
197Gdańsk 5 (Gim.18)18
198Pobłocie wejh.18
199św. Kazimierza Gdańsk18
200Przytocko18
201Suchy Dąb17
202Bożepole Wielkie17
203Katolicka Gdynia17
204Stężyca16
205Małe Walichnowy16
206Garczyn16
207Bielkówko16
208Gdańsk 1216
209Nowa Wieś sztum16
210II STO Gdańsk16
211Gowidlino16
212Swarożyn16
213Łebunia16
214Kębłowo16
215Gdynia 4015
216Mirachowo15
217Redkowice15
218Kramarzyny15
219I STO SŁupsk15
220Jezierzyce15
221Pączewo15
222Gdańsk 5215
223Gdynia 3915
224Karsin15
225Gdańsk 1915
226Czarna Dabrówka14.5
227Dzierzgoń14
228Chojnice 114
229Starogard Gdański 414
230Sumin14
231Chojnice 714
232Chojnice 814
233Starogard Gdański 314
234Gdynia 2914
235Wielki Bukowiec14
236Łebcz14
237Pinczyn13
238Rotmanka13
239Dębogórze12
240Wejherowo 612
241Lubieszewo11.5
242Stare Gronowo11
243Czersk 211
244Przywidz11
245Tczew 1011
246Kosobudy11
247Werblinia11
248Łubiana11
249Łęgowo11
250Pępowo11
251Ustka 211
252Lichnowy11
253Brzeżno Szlacheckie11
254Kończewice11
255Leśno11
256Garczegorze11
257Wąglikowice11
258Myślice11
259Łęczyce11
260Jabłowo11
261Starogard Gdański 611
262Słupsk 710.5
263Cedry Małe10
264Tymawa10
265Kwidzyn 510
266Gołubie10
267Gdańsk 7910
268Niedarzyno10
269Maszewko10
270Niezabyszewo10
271Gdynia 1310
272Koczała10
273Charzykowy10
274Rumia 610
275Gniew 210
276Nieżychowice10
277Chojnice 310
278Łyśniewo10
279Sobowidz10
280Gdynia 810
281Wejherowo 510
282Mierzeszyn9
283Chmielno9
284Gdynia 209
285Mojusz9
286Gościcino9
287Obrzynowo9
288Miłobądz9
289Wierzchucino9
290Rumia Sióstr Salezjanek9
291Włynkówko9
292Mikoszewo9
293Szymbark9
294Stare Polaszki9
295Damno9
296Dretyń9
297Świerzno9
298Czyczkowy9
299Autonomiczna Gdańsk8
300Gowino8
301Żelkowo8
302Wiślina8
303Janowo8
304Dębnica Kaszubska8
305Objazda8
306Nowy Dwór Wejherowski8
307Lubichowo7
308Turze7
309Wielki Klincz7
310Kamienica Szlachecka7
311Linia7
312Osieczna7
313Bytów 57
314Ustka 37
315Sulęczyno7
316Gdynia 377
317Leźno7
318Wejherowo 96
319British International School Gdańsk6
320Gdynia 106
321Gdynia 14 Sportowa 6
322Nowa Wieś Lęborska6
323PZS 3 Kościerzyna6
324Kościerzyna ZS-P 26
325Wiślinka6
326Leśniewo5.5
327Mrzezino5.5
328Biesowice5.5
329Gdańsk 705
330Gdynia 425
331Rozłazino5
332Cedry Wielkie5
333Rumia 15
334Gdańsk 775
335Bobowo5
336Starkowo4
337Smętowo Graniczne4
338Gdańsk 864
339Klukowa Huta4
340Rumia 84
341Strzebielino3
342Połczyno3
343Barcino3
344Sławoszyno3
345Gdańsk 13
346Koleczkowo3
347Chrzescijańska Montessori Gdańsk2
348Gdańsk 142
349Gdańsk 422
350Gdańsk 162
351Fregata Gdańsk2
352Gdańsk 22
353Gdańsk 552
354Gdańsk 432
355International School of Gdańsk2
356I STO Gdańsk1
357Gdańsk 751
358Gdańsk 491
359Gdańsk 471
360Celbowo1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1Miastko 3156
2Reda 4123
3Sportowa Człuchów108
4Gniew 2108
5Banino107
6Bytów 1106
7Bolszewo104
8Brusy 2104
9ZSH gim 2 Sopot101
10Gdynia 48101
11SMS Malbork96
12Mikołajki Pomorskie96
13Lębork 792
14Autonomiczna Sopot92
15Gdynia gim 191
16Nowa Karczma90
17Tczew 489
18Skórcz88
19Tuchomie87
20Sopot 983
21Debrzno82
22Czernin82
23Sopot gim 179
24Gdańsk 3377
25Gardeja77
26Luzino 275
27Trumiejki74
28Łupawa73
29Wejherowo 872
30Starogard Gdański 171
31Krokowa71
32Sopot 870
33Kolbudy68
34Smołdzino67
35Słupsk 465.5
36Stegna64
37Sopot 764
38Rudno64
39Żelistrzewo64
40Przechlewo64
41Nowa Cerkiew chojnicki63
42Słupsk 363
43Puck61
44Gdynia 2660
45Gdańsk 9259
46Stare Pole58
47Ekologiczna Rumia PESS58
48Tujsk58
49Gdynia 2857
50Nebrowo Wielkie57
51Kościerzyna 657
52Gdańsk 7556
53Gdańsk 4856
54Chojnice 855
55Wicko55
56Cewice55
57Kmiecin54.5
58Starzyno53.5
59Rzeczenica51
60Łęczyce51
61Kobylnica49
62Słupsk 1049
63Gdańsk 8149
64Gdańsk 5 (Gim.18)49
65Czarne48
66Zelgoszcz48
67Somonino48
68Starogard Gdański 348
69Malbork 147
70Suchy Dąb47
71Rakowiec46
72II STO Gdańsk46
73Łeba45
74Gedanensis Gdańsk45
75Sopot 144
76III STO Gdańsk44
77Tczew 144
78Kwidzyn 543
79św. Kazimierza Gdańsk43
80Człuchów 143
81Nowa Wieś Lęborska43
82Starogard Gdański 443
83Lębork 142
84Konarzyny42
85Władysławowo 342
86Gminne gim Rychnowy42
87Słupsk 141.5
88OMS Kwidzyn41
89Gdynia 3141
90Gdynia 1241
91Polnica40
92Gdańsk 1940
93Dzierzgoń40
94ZS-P 3 (SP 47,gim 19) Gdynia40
95Bojano40
96Pszczółki39
97Lubieszewo38.5
98Pogórze38.5
99Słupsk 1138
100Stara Kiszewa38
101Kleszczewo Kościerskie37
102Jezierzyce36
103Nowy Klincz36
104Gdynia 4736
105Dziemiany36
106Garczegorze36
107Choczewo36
108Otłowiec35
109Damnica35
110Władysławowo 135
111Chwaszczyno35
112Wiele35
113ZSO Hel35
114Kramarzyny34.5
115Sztutowo34.5
116Autonomiczna Gdańsk34
117Prabuty 234
118Kwidzyn 434
119Gdynia gim 2433
120Lipnica33
121Sadlinki33
122Liniewo33
123Skorzewo32
124Gdańsk 8032
125Pruszcz Gdański 132
126Łebcz32
127SMS Słupsk31.5
128Marzęcino31.5
129Przejazdowo31
130Borowy Młyn31
131Ustka 131
132Celbowo30.5
133Główczyce30
134Wandowo30
135Rumia 130
136Miechucino30
137Żukowo 230
138Tychnowy30
139Pelplin 229
140Nowy Dwór Gd 129
141Maszewo Lęborskie29
142Sztum 129
143Żelkowo29
144Kartuzy 129
145Gniewino29
146Gdańsk 3529
147Mrzezino29
148Lichnowy malborskie29
149Gnieżdżewo28
150Wejherowo 928
151Słupsk 628
152Trąbki Wielkie28
153Kępice27
154Pączewo27
155Darzlubie26.5
156Goręczyno26
157Gdynia 4426
158Chojnice 726
159Kaliska starog.25
160Wielki Podleś25
161Łubiana25
162Malbork 525
163Maszewko24
164Sztum 224
165Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński24
166Sycewice23
167Kostkowo23
168Kościerzyna ZS-P 323
169Bożepole Wielkie23
170Szymbark23
171I STO SŁupsk22
172Lębork 422
173Ryjewo21
174Starogard Gdański 621
175Przezmark21
176Leśniewo21
177Dąbrówka Tczewska21
178Drewnica20
179Kaliska20
180Łebień20
181Nowa Wieś Przywidzka20
182Subkowy20
183ZS-P Słupsk (SP 5)19.5
184Przytocko19
185Gdynia 819
186Pogódki19
187Myślice19
188Bytów gim 219
189Gdańsk 119
190Kartuzy 519
191Rotmanka19
192Kończewice19
193GMS UTO Ustka19
194UTO Ustka19
195Swarzewo18.5
196Straszyn18
197Katolicka Kartuzy18
198Sierakowice 218
199Bągart18
200Gdańsk 4518
201Osiek18
202Stowięcino18
203SMS Bytów gim18
204Gdańsk 1518
205Karsin18
206Osowo17
207Gdynia 51 gim 1117
208Mikoszewo17
209Łęgowo17
210Chojnice 117
211Wejherowo 617
212ZS Nr 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.16
213Reda 216
214Gdynia 1016
215Gdańsk 8516
216Stare Polaszki16
217Nowy Dwór Gdański16
218Szopa16
219Kościerzyna ZS-P 216
220Rumia 1015
221Słupsk 815
222Kamienica Szlachecka15
223Rokity15
224Strzepcz15
225Orle15
226Przodkowo15
227Lokomotywa Sopot14
228Kielno14
229Zagórzyca14
230Gdańsk 8914
231Przywidz14
232Rodowo14
233Siemianice14
234Pinczyn13
235Bobowo13
236Żarnowiec13
237Motarzyno13
238Dębnica Kaszubska gim13
239Ostaszewo13
240Salezjańska Rumia13
241Parchowo11
242Studzienice11
243Nowy Staw 211
244Grabowo Kościerskie11
245Bukowina11
246Kosobudy11
247Półczno11
248II LO Słupsk11
249Kokoszkowy11
250Autonomiczne LO Sopot11
251Bytów 311
252Rumia 411
253Mierzeszyn11
254Staniszewo11
255Tczew 211
256Brusy im. J. Pawła11
257Małe Walichnowy11
258Wejherowo 1111
259Kłodawa10
260Koczała10
261Miastko 210
262Polskie Gronowo10
263Gowidlino10
264Czersk 110
265Lubnia10
266Malbork 210
267Łubno10
268Cedry Małe10
269Rumia Sióstr Salezjanek10
270Potęgowo10
271Lipusz10
272Łyśniewo10
273Szczenurze10
274Gdynia 3410
275Pelplin 110
276Stary Targ9
277Wierzchucino9
278Cedry Wielkie9
279Gostkowo9
280Dębogórze9
281Bytów 29
282Stołczno9
283Ustka 39
284Wielki Klincz9
285Osieczna9
286Czeczewo9
287Ogorzeliny9
288Stężyca9
289Siemirowice9
290Jeleńska Huta9
291Czersk 28
292Pomieczyno8
293Dębnica Kaszubska8
294Pobłocie słupski8
295PRYMUS Kościerzyna8
296Ustka 28
297Rychnowy8
298Biesowice8
299Wilanowo8
300Ugoszcz8
301Dobrzewino-Karczemki8
302Kowale niepubl.8
303Sobowidz8
304Kalisz8
305Rekowo Górne7.5
306Nożyno7.5
307Pomlewo7
308Gdynia 427
309Słupsk 27
310Mirachowo7
311Kołczygłowy7
312Wiślinka7
313Swarożyn7
314Gdynia 2, gim 237
315Rumia 87
316Straszewo7
317Gdynia 337
318Gdańsk 36
319Sulęczyno6
320Połczyno6
321Słupsk 76
322Słonowice5
323Skarszewy5
324Redzikowo gim5
325Obrzynowo4
326Gdynia 434
327Szemud4
328Gdańsk 384
329Chmielno3
330Strzebielino3
331Gdańsk 703
332Gdańsk 83
333Gdynia 162
334Kościerzyna ZS-P 12
335Gdańsk 162
336Lubichowo2
337Gdańsk 472
338Gdynia 14 Sportowa 2
339Gdynia 292
340Gdańsk 432
341Muzyczna Gdańsk1
342Gdańsk 21
343Gdańsk 71
344Gdynia 131
345Gdańsk 181
346Gdańsk 501
347Gdańsk 521
348I STO Gdańsk1
349Gdańsk 231
350Gdańsk 391
351Gdańsk 421
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1II LO Starogard Gd.173
2ZS Sztum147
3III LO Gdynia139
4PZS 4 Wejherowo134
5I LO Kościerzyna134
6ZSO 2 Kwidzyn130
7ZS Chojnice117
8V LO Gdańsk108
9II LO Malbork101
10ZSP 4 Malbork100
11PZS 2 Wejherowo100
12SMS LO M. Gortata96
13ZSA Człuchów91
14Sportowa Człuchów86
15I LO Słupsk77
16II LO Gdańsk76
17II LO Tczew74
18XII LO Gdańsk72
19PZS 2 Kościerzyna68
20ZSP Kłanino66
21IX LO Gdańsk65
22ZSEU Bytów65
23CKZiU Kwidyn61
24I LO Puck60
25XXI LO Gdańsk58
26ZS Nr 2 Nowy Dwór Gdański58
27ZSOiT Miastko56
28XX LO Gdańsk56
29ZSZiO Kartuzy51
30I LO Bytów49
31I LO Tczew48
32PCKZiU Puck47
33VIII LO Gdańsk46
34PZS 1 Wejherowo43
35ZSP Bytów43
36IV LO Gdańsk41
37I LO Starogard Gd.41
38I LO Gdańsk39
39I LO Kartuzy35
40ALO Gdynia34
41ZST Kartuzy34
42II LO Lębork32
43XIX LO Gdańsk32
44PZS 3 Wejherowo31
45ZSŁ Gdańsk31
46PCE Lębork30
47I LO Sopot30
48ZSO i T Ustka29
49III LO Gdańsk29
50ZSP Prabuty29
51II LO Gdynia29
52ZSO 1 Kwidzyn27
53ZSP 1 Chojnice27
54ZSP 1 Kwidzyn27
55VI LO Gdynia25
56Liceum Słuzb Mund.Puck25
57XIV LO Gdynia25
58V LO Gdynia24
59II LO Chojnice24
60ZSP Łodzierz23
61PZS 3 Kościerzyna23
62ZSMI Lębork20
63ZSKW Gdańsk18
64II LO Słupsk18
65LO SMS Bytów18
66ZSBiO Tczew18
67ZSZ w Starogardzie Gd.18
68LO Dzierzgoń18
69ZS Nr 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.18
70VII LO Gdańsk18
71Katolicka Tczew18
72ZSCHiE Gdynia18
73LO Czersk18
74Kościerzyna 118
75ZSAiG Lębork18
76ZSET Gdynia18
77ZSP Lębork18
78ZSP Gniew18
79Społeczne LO Kwidzyn18
80ZSP 2 Chojnice18
81II LO Sopot16
82ZSP Malachin16
83Technikum Owidz16
84XXIV LO Gdańsk16
85Barlewiczki16
86Dzierzgoń16
87CKZiU Gdańsk16
88ZSP Czarne16
89GLA Gdańsk16
90LO Puck16
91ZSHG Gdynia16
92ZSH gim 2 Sopot16
93ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd.14
94III LO Sopot14
95ZSEnerg Gdańsk14