Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 153
2III Społ. STO Gdańsk145
3 SP Sportowa Człuchów128
4SP Małe Walichnowy114
5SP Puck105.5
6SP 6 Kwidzyn 100
7SP Rychnowy96
8SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 294
9SP 27 Gdańsk 94
10SP 81 Gdańsk93
11SP de La Salle Gdańsk89
12SP 11 Tczew 86
13SP Bolszewo86
14SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański84
15SP Debrzno80
16PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 80
17SP Stara Kiszewa78
18SP Potęgowo76
19SP 5 Lębork 75
20SP Tuchomie71
21SP Nowy Klincz70
22SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska66
23Sopocka Autonomiczna SP66
24SP Czarne65
25SP 7 Sopot 63
26SPOMS Kwidzyn62
27SP Stegna61.5
28SP Pogórze60
29SP Kwakowo59
30SP Orle57
31SP Główczyce56
32SP Garczegorze56
33SP Nebrowo Wielkie55
34SP 12 Tczew 54
35SP 9 Sopot 53
36SP 10 Słupsk 53
37SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła53
38SP 2 Ustka 52
39SP Smołdzino51.5
40SP Łeba51
41SP 85 Gdańsk 51
42SP 2 Bytów 51
43SP 8 Słupsk 50
44PSP Zelgoszcz50
45SP Maszewo Lęborskie49
46SP 8 Sopot 49
47SP Kobylnica48
48SP 2 Prabuty 48
49SP Suchy Dąb47
50SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki47
51SP Przejazdowo46
52SP 3 Malbork 46
53SP Kmiecin45.5
54SP Tuchlino45
55SP Banino44
56SP Chwaszczyno44
57SP Sobowidz43
58SP Marzęcino42
59SP Wicko42
60SP Przechlewo42
61SP Stare Pole41
62SP 1 Gniew41
63SP 48 Gdańsk40
64SP 4 Reda 40
65SP 1 Człuchów40
66SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński40
67SP Połchowo38.5
68SP 4 Kwidzyn 38
69PSP Rywałd38
70SP Cewice38
71SP 2 Pelplin 37
72SP Konarzyny37
73SP Gostkowo36
74SP Wielki Podleś36
75SP Jezierzyce35
76SP Pobłocie wejh.35
77SP Mikołajki Pomorskie34
78SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO34
79SP Szczodrowo34
80SP Strzebielino34
81SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 34
82SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.33
83SP 6 Kościerzyna 32
84SP 89 Gdańsk 32
85SP 2 Władysławowo 31
86SP Trumiejki31
87PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 31
88SP 5 Gdańsk 31
89SP 1 Sopot 30
90SP Przodkowo30
91SP Straszyn30
92Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki30
93SP 1 Żukowo 29
94SP 9 Wejherowo 29
95SP Opalenie29
96SP Liniewo29
97SP Krokowa29
98ZS-P 2 Kościerzyna 29
99SP 10 Tczew 29
100SP 11 Wejherowo 28
101PSP Bobowo28
102SP Polnica28
103SP Miechucino28
104SP Przywidz28
105SP 7 Chojnice 28
106SP Goręczyno27
107SP Lipusz27
108SP 17 Gdańsk 27
109SP 1 Sierakowice 27
110II Społ. STO Gdańsk27
111SP Damnica26.5
112SP Żelistrzewo26
113SP 2 Reda 26
114SP 7 Gdańsk 25
115SP Drewnica25
116SP 3 Słupsk 25
117SP Jastarnia24
118PSP Skórcz24
119SP Lubań23
120SP Borkowo kartuski23
121SP CET Kowale 23
122SP Dziemiany22
123SP 79 Gdańsk22
124SP Łebcz22
125SP Trąbki Wielkie22
126SP Koczała22
127SP Korzeniewo22
128SP Subkowy22
129SP 9 Rumia 22
130SP 3 Władysławowo 22
131SP Janowo22
132SP Bożepole Wielkie21
133SP 35 Gdańsk 21
134SP Otłowiec21
135PSP Osieczna20
136SP Sztutowo20
137SP Szczenurze20
138PSP Lubichowo20
139SP 34 Gdynia 20
140SP 4 Rumia 20
141SP 4 Słupsk 20
142SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka19
143SP Pszczółki19
144SP Wiele19
145SP Cedry Małe19
146Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk19
147SP Wrzeście18
148PESS Ekologiczna Rumia18
149SP 2 Malbork 18
150PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 18
151SP Wierzchowo Dw.18
152SP 8 Lębork 18
153SP Szemud18
154SP 28 Gdynia 18
155SP 5 Kartuzy18
156Morska SP Gdańsk17
157SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 17
158SP Kołczygłowy16
159SP 8 Malbork 16
160SP Somonino16
161SP 48 Gdynia 16
162SP Dębogórze16
163SP Strzelno16
164SP Rzeczenica15
165SP 1 Skarszewy 15
166SP 6 Słupsk 14
167SP Kalisz14
168SP Mrzezino14
169SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 12
170SP 3 Ustka11
171SP Starzyno11
172Salezjańska SP Rumia11
173SP 1 Pelplin 11
174SP 31 Gdynia 11
175SP Siemirowice11
176SP Skrzeszewo11
177PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 11
178SP Tychnowy11
179SP Ostrowite- chojnicki11
180SP Mikoszewo11
181SP Rudno11
182SP Przyjaźń11
183SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.11
184PSP Kokoszkowy11
185SP 1 Bytów 11
186SP Bruk11
187SP Parchowo11
188SP 1 Lębork 11
189SP Kończewice11
190SP Bągart11
191SP 2 Gniew 11
192SP Zagórzyca11
193SP Studzienice11
194SP 2 Kartuzy 11
195SP 1 Ustka 11
196SP Choczewo10
197SP Łupawa10
198SP 2 Kwidzyn 10
199SP Stare Polaszki10
200SP Gardeja10
201SP 2 Luzino 10
202SP Borcz10
203SP Leśniewo10
204SP Ryjewo10
205SP 2 Skarszewy10
206SP Wandowo10
207SP Pomieczyno10
208ZSO Hel10
209SP Łubno10
210SP Pomlewo10
211SP Osowo9
212SP Koźliny9
213SP Mosty9
214SP Lokomotywa Sopot9
215SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 9
216SP Wiślinka8
217SP Włynkówko8
218SP Rytel8
219ZKiW Rajkowy8
220SP Linia8
221SP Dzierżążno8
222SP Małe Morze Puck8
223Katolicka SP Kartuzy8
224SP Kamienica Szlachecka8
225SP 8 Gdańsk 7
226SP 6 Gdynia 7
227SP 1 Kartuzy 7
228Prywatna Szkoła Reda7
229SP Rotmanka7
230SP 8 Gdynia 7
231SP 29 Gdynia 7
232SP 42 Gdynia 7
233SP 80 Gdańsk7
234ZS-P 3 Kościerzyna 7
235SP 1 Rumia 7
236SP Klukowa Huta6
237PSP Pinczyn6
238SP Nowa Karczma6
239SP 1 Gdańsk 6
240SP Chmielno5
241PSP Zblewo5
242SP 44 Gdynia 4
243NSP 7 Słupsk 4
244SP 46 Gdynia 4
245SP Objazda3
246SP 19 Gdańsk 2
247SP 39 Gdańsk 1
248SP 6 Gdańsk 1
249SP 12 Gdańsk 1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1III Społ. STO Gdańsk137
2SP 81 Gdańsk127
3SP Czarne110
4SP Rychnowy101
5 SP Sportowa Człuchów96
6SP 11 Tczew 93
7SP Orle92
8SP 10 Słupsk 91
9SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 288
10SP Potęgowo85
11SP 4 Reda 84
12SP Smołdzino78
13SP Puck75.5
14SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 74
15SP 5 Chojnice 72
16Sopocka Autonomiczna SP70
17SP 8 Sopot 67
18SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska66
19SP Łeba65
20SP 1 Człuchów65
21SP Tuchomie65
22SP Miechucino64
23SP Subkowy62
24SP Borkowo gdański61
25SP 5 Lębork 61
26SP 48 Gdańsk60
27SP 9 Sopot 59
28SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański58
29SP Rudno57
30SP 6 Kościerzyna 56
31SP Debrzno56
32SP 27 Gdańsk 56
33SP 7 Sopot 55
34SP Kmiecin54
35SP 6 Kwidzyn 53
36SP Pogódki52
37SP Marzęcino51
38SP Krokowa49
39SP 85 Gdańsk 48
40SP Nowy Klincz48
41SP Łebcz48
42SP 2 Prabuty 47
43SP Polnica47
44SP Somonino46
45SP Pogórze46
46SP Stare Pole45
47SP Suchy Dąb45
48SP Cewice44
49SP Kobylnica44
50SP 12 Tczew 44
51SP 5 Kartuzy43
52SP Maszewo Lęborskie43
53Lisewo Malborskie43
54SP Otłowiec42
55SP Nebrowo Wielkie42
56ZSO Hel42
57SP 3 Władysławowo 42
58SP Stara Kiszewa42
59SP Rzeczenica42
60SP 6 Słupsk 42
61SP 3 Słupsk 41
62SP 8 Gdańsk 41
63SP 89 Gdańsk 40
64SP 2 Gniew 39
65SP 4 Słupsk 39
66SP Wicko39
67SP Dziemiany39
68SP Pobłocie wejh.38
69SP Szczenurze38
70SP Jastarnia38
71SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła38
72SP Wielki Podleś38
73SP Kostkowo38
74SP 43 Gdańsk 37
75SP Kołczygłowy37
76PSP Bobowo37
77SP Nowa Karczma36
78SP 2 Ustka 36
79SP 9 Rumia 36
80SP de La Salle Gdańsk36
81SP Żarnowiec36
82SP 1 Pelplin 36
83SP Stegna35
84SP 1 Malbork 35
85SP Wiślinka35
86SP Starzyno34.5
87SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 34
88PSP Rywałd34
89SP 1 Słupsk 34
90SP Banino33
91SP 1 Gdańsk 33
92SP Jezierzyce33
93SP 80 Gdańsk32
94SP 7 Chojnice 32
95SP Włynkówko32
96SP Liniewo31
97SP 6 Malbork31
98SP Pszczółki31
99SP 5 Gdańsk 31
100SP Lokomotywa Sopot31
101SP Żelistrzewo30
102SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.30
103SP 8 Słupsk 30
104SP 2 Gdańsk 29
105SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński29
106PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 29
107SP Konarzyny29
108SP 8 Lębork 28
109SPOMS Kwidzyn28
110SP Studzienice28
111PSP Skórcz28
112SP 10 Rumia 27
113SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO27
114SP Gardeja27
115SP Katolicka Malbork27
116SP 1 Sopot 26
117SP Pomlewo26
118SP Kulice26
119SP Strzelno26
120SP 1 Gniew25
121SP Gedanensis Gdańsk25
122SP Dobrzewino-Karczemki25
123SP 9 Wejherowo 25
124SP 2 Słupsk 25
125SP Bożepole Wielkie25
126SP 1 Rumia 25
127SP CET Kowale 24
128SP Tychnowy24
129PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 24
130SP Stare Polaszki24
131SP Przechlewo23
132SP Polskie Gronowo23
133ZS-P 2 Kościerzyna 23
134SP Główczyce22
135SP Siemirowice22
136SP Żelkowo22
137SP 2 Bytów 22
138SP 6 Gdynia 22
139SP Mikołajki Pomorskie22
140SP 4 Kwidzyn 22
141SP Kłodawa- chojnicki22
142SP 3 Malbork 22
143SP 2 Luzino 22
144ZS-P 3 Kościerzyna 22
145SP 1 Bytów 21
146SP Zagórzyca21
147PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 21
148SP Trumiejki21
149SP Strzebielino20
150SP 11 Wejherowo 20
151PSP Osieczna20
152SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.20
153SP 35 Gdańsk 20
154SP Szymbark20
155SP Opalenie19
156SP 34 Gdynia 19
157SP 2 Kartuzy 18
158PSP Kokoszkowy18
159Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki18
160SP Parchowo18
161SP Połchowo18
162PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 18
163SP 2 Pelplin 18
164SP 50 Gdańsk18
165Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk18
166SP Gowidlino18
167SP Goręczyno18
168PSP Kleszczewo Kościerskie18
169SP 2 Żukowo 17
170SP Kwakowo17
171SP Dębogórze16.5
172Społeczna Językowa Lębork16
173SP Ostrowite- chojnicki16
174SP Szczodrowo16
175SP Kończewice16
176SP 1 Ustka 16
177SP Tuchlino16
178SP Leśniewo15.5
179SP 2 Brusy 15
180SP Przywidz15
181SP 1 Chojnice 14
182SP 3 Reda 14
183SP Przejazdowo14
184SP Chwaszczyno14
185SP 3 Chojnice 14
186SP Wierzchucino14
187PSP Borzechowo14
188SP Pobłocie słupski13
189SP 48 Gdynia 13
190SP Karsin12
191SP Choczewo12
192SP Lipusz12
193SP 7 Tczew 11
194SP Małe Walichnowy11
195SP Kalisz11
196SP Sobowidz11
197SP Charzykowy11
198SP Mierzeszyn11
199SP Bągart11
200SP Bolszewo11
201ZS-P Bukowina11
202SP Stołczno11
203SP Ogorzeliny11
204SP Bruk11
205PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 11
206SP Trąbki Wielkie11
207SP Pępowo11
208SP Czyczkowy11
209SP Łubno11
210SP Rakowiec11
211SP Przyjaźń11
212SP Brodnica Górna11
213SP Ryjewo11
214SP Łęgowo11
215SP Borcz11
216Katolicka Tczew11
217SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
218Salezjańska SP Rumia10
219SP Garczegorze10
220SP Łupawa10
221SP Koczała10
222SP Małe Morze Puck10
223SP 37 Gdynia 10
224SP Ostaszewo10
225SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka10
226SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki10
227PSP Zelgoszcz10
228SP 20 Gdynia 9
229SP Starkowo9
230SP 12 Gdańsk 9
231SP Wrzeście9
232SP Kamienica Szlachecka9
233SP 4 Rumia 9
234SP Leśnice9
235SP Gnieżdżewo9
236SP Przodkowo9
237SP Osowo9
238SP 31 Gdynia 9
239PSP Lubichowo8
240SP Wiele8
241SP 11 Słupsk 8
242PSP Zblewo8
243SP Bierkowo8
244SP 42 Gdynia 8
245SP Miłobądz8
246SP 8 Malbork 8
247SP 3 Ustka8
248SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.8
249SP Gościcino8
250SP 6 Rumia 8
251SP Drewnica7
252SP 8 Gdynia 7
253SMS Słupsk7
254NSP 7 Słupsk 7
255SP 5 Reda 7
256PSP Pinczyn7
257SP 1 Czersk 7
258Morska SP Gdańsk7
259SP Damnica7
260SP 28 Gdynia 7
261SP 6 Wejherowo 7
262SP 9 Słupsk 6
263SP Gowino6
264SP Dzierżążno6
265SP 44 Gdynia 6
266SP 2 Czersk 6
267PSP Kaliska starog.5
268PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 5
269SP 39 Gdańsk 4
270SP 77 Gdańsk 2
271SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 2
272SP 46 Gdańsk 2
273SP 19 Gdańsk 2
274SP 46 Gdynia 1
275SP 20 Gdańsk 1
276SP 14 Sportowa Gdynia1
277SP 79 Gdańsk1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1LO Sportowe Człuchów284
2II LO Starogard Gd.216
3PZS 4 Wejherowo200
4Zespół Szkół Chojnice191
5I LO Kościerzyna183
6I LO Puck170
7ZSSiO XII LO Gdańsk169
8V LO Gdańsk160
9ZSO nr 2 Kwidzyn144
10SMS LO M.Gortata Gdańsk124
11XIX LO Gdańsk124
12I LO Starogard Gd.109
13III LO Sopot102
14PZS 3 Wejherowo99
15III LO Gdańsk98
16ZSZiO Kartuzy97
17II LO Chojnice93
18ZSP nr 4 Malbork88
19I LO Kartuzy87
20II LO Sopot83
21CKZiU Kwidzyn82
22ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.82
23II LO Malbork81
24Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk79
25PZS 2 Kościerzyna68
26I LO Malbork67
27III LO Gdańsk61
28II LO Gdańsk60
29I LO Sopot60
30PZS 1 Wejherowo56
31PZS 1 Kościerzyna56
32ZSP nr 3 Malbork55
33I LO Lębork54
34UKLO Tczew54
35IX LO Gdańsk50
36II LO Tczew50
37I LO Tczew47
38ZSBiO Tczew45
39PZS Kłanino43
40XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk41
41ZSGŻiA Lębork40
42Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn38
43LO Czersk36
44Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn36
45PCE Lębork35
46ZSMI Lębork32
47PCKZiU Puck31
48GLA Gdańsk30
49Zespół Szkół Zawodowych Starogard Gd.29
50ZST Człuchów27
51ZSP Gniew27
52I ALO Gdynia25
53III LO Gdynia25
54PZS 3 Kościerzyna24
55Zespół Szkół "Elektryk" Słupsk23
56ZSA Słupsk23
57ZSP Czarne23
58Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów21
59II LO Słupsk20
60PZS 1 Rumia18
61Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew18
62ZSE Tczew18
63ZSO i T Ustka18
64LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn18
65Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Chojnice18
66ZSO nr 1 Kwidzyn18
67PZS 2 Wejherowo18
68Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Starogard Gd.18
69ZST Kartuzy18
70ZSRCK Bolesławowo16
71I LO Gdańsk16
72Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk16
73ZSO nr 1 Pruszcz Gd.14
74ALO Gdańsk14
75ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd.14