Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 368
2SP 6 Kwidzyn 299
3SP Bolszewo298
4SP Puck259.5
5III Społ. STO Gdańsk258
6 SP Sportowa Człuchów256
7SP 12 Tczew 224
8SP 27 Gdańsk 198
9SP Rychnowy190
10SP 6 Gdynia 181
11SP Czarne177
12SP 85 Gdańsk 176
13SP Cewice174
14SP Małe Walichnowy174
15SP 48 Gdynia 169
16SP Debrzno166
17SP 5 Lębork 165
18SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska156
19SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)153
20SP Trąbki Wielkie150
21SPOMS Kwidzyn150
22SP 7 Sopot 149
23SP Stara Kiszewa148
24SP Stegna146
25SP 81 Gdańsk145
26SP 2 Ustka 144
27SP 48 Gdańsk143
28Sopocka Autonomiczna SP137
29SP de La Salle Gdańsk137
30SP 8 Słupsk 137
31SP Nowy Klincz132
32SP Marzęcino132
33SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański131
34SP Przywidz130
35SP Banino129
36SP 2 Prabuty 127
37SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO126
38PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 123
39SP Studzienice123
40SP 6 Kościerzyna 119
41SP Gostkowo119
42SP Główczyce118.5
43SP 11 Tczew 118
44SP Kobylnica117
45SP Tuchomie113
46SP 10 Słupsk 112
47SP Potęgowo111
48SP 4 Reda 110.5
49SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła110
50SP 33 Gdańsk 109
51SP 2 Bytów 108
52SP 11 Wejherowo 105
53SP Pogórze103
54SP Przodkowo100
55SP 1 Gniew99
56SP Mikołajki Pomorskie99
57SP Przechlewo96
58SP 4 Słupsk 96
59SP Orle96
60SP 1 Człuchów96
61SP Polnica94
62SP 3 Słupsk 93
63SP Lipusz93
64SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki93
65SP 1 Żukowo 92
66SP Wicko91
67SP Smołdzino90.5
68SP 8 Sopot 90
69SP Jezierzyce90
70SP Goręczyno89
71SP Kwakowo87
72SP 4 Kwidzyn 87
73SP Sztutowo86.5
74SP Nebrowo Wielkie85
75SP 9 Sopot 80
76SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.79
77SP 1 Sopot 79
78SP Chwaszczyno79
79SP 10 Tczew 76
80SP Garczegorze75
81PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 75
82SP Kmiecin74.5
83SP 9 Rumia 74.5
84PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 73
85PSP Bobowo73
86SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.73
87SP Borzytuchom72
88SP 1 Skarszewy 71
89SP Łeba71
90SP Leśniewo70
91SP CET Kowale 70
92SP Chmielno69
93SP Stare Pole68
94SP Damnica67
95SP 34 Gdynia 67
96SP Strzebielino66
97SP Suchy Dąb65
98SP 5 Kartuzy65
99PSP Rywałd63
100SP Dziemiany63
101SP Konarzyny62
102SP 2 Pelplin 62
103SP Straszyn62
104SP Połchowo61.5
105SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 60
106SP Lubań60
107PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 60
108PSP Lubichowo59
109SP Stare Polaszki59
110SP 1 Lębork 58
111SP 89 Gdańsk 57
112SP Krokowa56
113PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 56
114SP 17 Gdańsk 56
115SP Żelistrzewo56
116SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)56
117SP Tuchlino55
118SP 8 Lębork 52
119SP Szczenurze52
120SP Wiele52
121SP Jastarnia51
122SP Korzeniewo51
123SP 35 Gdańsk 51
124SP Drewnica51
125SP Subkowy50.5
126SP Wrzeście50
127PSP Zelgoszcz50
128SP 42 Gdynia 49
129SP Maszewo Lęborskie49
130SP Trumiejki48
131SP 2 Czersk 47
132SP Mrzezino46
133SP 28 Gdynia 46
134SP Przejazdowo46
135SP 3 Malbork 46
136II Społ. STO Gdańsk45
137SP Sadlinki45
138SP Bożepole Wielkie45
139SP Miechucino45
140Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk44
141SP 7 Chojnice 44
142SP Karsin44
143PSP Skórcz44
144PSP Kaliska starog.43
145SP 7 Gdańsk 43
146SP 1 Sztum 43
147SP Sobowidz43
148SP Morzeszczyn43
149SP 5 Bytów 43
150SP 51 Gdynia 42
151SP 31 Gdynia 42
152SP 1 Czersk 41
153SP Ryjewo40
154SP Łebień40
155SP Pobłocie wejh.40
156SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński40
157SP 79 Gdańsk40
158SP Somonino40
159SP Rotmanka40
160SP Łebcz40
161SP Liniewo40
162SP Opalenie38.5
163PSP Pinczyn38
164SP Charzykowy38
165SP 3 Ustka38
166SP Stężyca38
167SP Linia37
168SP 92 Gdańsk 36
169SP 2 Sierakowice 36
170SP Wielki Podleś36
171SP 6 Gdańsk 36
172SP Dębogórze35
173SP 2 Kościerzyna 35
174SP 2 Sportowa Tczew35
175SP Pępowo35
176SP 9 Wejherowo 35
177SP 16 Gdynia 34
178SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 34
179SP 8 Gdańsk 34
180SP 6 Słupsk 34
181SP Szczodrowo34
182SP 1 Malbork 33
183Morska SP Gdańsk33
184SP 2 Gniew 32
185SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 32
186SP 3 Reda 32
187SP 47 Gdynia 31
188SP 5 Gdańsk 31
189SP 2 Władysławowo 31
190Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki30
191PSP Osieczna30
192SP Rodowo30
193SP Motarzyno30
194SMS Gedania 1922 Gdańsk29
195SP 1 Pelplin 29
196SP Kalisz28
197SP 8 Malbork 28
198SP Kołczygłowy28
199SP Gowidlino27
200SP Parchowo27
201SP 1 Sierakowice 27
202SP 1 Rumia 26
203SP Cygany26
204SP Łubiana26
205SP 2 Reda 26
206SP Strzelno25
207SP Pomlewo25
208SP Kosobudy24
209SP 53 Gdynia 24
210SP 80 Gdańsk23
211SP Skorzewo23
212SP Borkowo kartuski23
213SP 3 Władysławowo 22
214SP 46 Gdynia 22
215SP 1 Ustka 22
216SP Koczała22
217SP Janowo22
218SP Starzyno22
219SP 2 Sztum 22
220PSP Czarna Woda22
221SP 4 Kościerzyna22
222SP Rudno22
223SP Pogódki21
224SP Otłowiec21
225Salezjańska SP Rumia21
226SP 1 Bytów 21
227SP 1 Kartuzy 21
228PSP Kokoszkowy21
229SP Rozłazino20
230SP Trzepowo20
231SP Leśno20
232SP 4 Rumia 20
233SP Ogorzeliny19
234SP Cedry Małe19
235SP 2 Kartuzy 19
236SP Pszczółki19
237SP Koźliny19
238SP Rytel19
239SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka19
240SP Wierzchowo Dw.18
241SP Czarna Dąbrówka18
242PESS Ekologiczna Rumia18
243SP 2 Malbork 18
244SP Szemud18
245SP 40 Gdynia 17
246SP Kamienica Szlachecka17
247SP Włynkówko17
248SP Kłodawa- chojnicki17
249SP 1 Kościerzyna 17
250SP Fregata Gdańsk16
251SP 29 Gdynia 16
252SP Zagórzyca16
253SP Kębłowo16
254SP 3 Miastko 16
255SP Mikoszewo16
256SP 8 Rumia 15
257SP Połczyno15
258SP Nowa Karczma15
259SP Rzeczenica15
260SP 1 Gdańsk 15
261ZSO Hel15
262SP 82 Gdańsk 14
263SP Rajkowy14
264SP 2 Gdańsk 14
265SP Darzlubie13
266SP Kostkowo12
267SP 1 Tczew11
268SP Bruk11
269SP 43 Gdańsk 11
270SP Kończewice11
271SP Siemirowice11
272SP Grabowo Kościerskie11
273SP Bągart11
274SP 11 Słupsk 11
275SP Gnieżdżewo11
276SP Skrzeszewo11
277SP Tychnowy11
278PSP Jabłowo11
279SP Ostrowite- chojnicki11
280NSP 7 Słupsk 11
281SP Przyjaźń11
282SP 39 Gdańsk 10.5
283SP Bierkowo10
284SP Smętowo Graniczne10
285SP Borcz10
286SP Łubno10
287SP Wandowo10
288SP Siemianice10
289SP Pomieczyno10
290SP 1 Słupsk 10
291SP Choczewo10
292SP Łupawa10
293SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
294SP 2 Skarszewy10
295SP 2 Kwidzyn 10
296SP 9 Słupsk 10
297SP 2 Luzino 10
298SP Pawłowo10
299SP Gardeja10
300SP 45 Gdańsk 9
301SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 9
302SP 21 Gdynia 9
303SP 1 Chojnice 9
304SP Czarne Dolne9
305PSSP Gdynia9
306SP Osowo9
307SP Gniewino9
308SP Mosty9
309SP Lokomotywa Sopot9
310SP Kulice8
311SP Dzierżążno8
312SP Małe Morze Puck8
313Katolicka SP Kartuzy8
314SP Gmina Malbork8
315SP Wiślinka8
316SP Borkowo gdański8
317SP 44 Gdynia 8
318SP Strzepcz8
319SP 10 Rumia 8
320SP 8 Gdynia 7
321SP Swarzewo7
322SP 4 Lębork 7
323SP 3 Kościerzyna 7
324SP Objazda7
325Prywatna Szkoła Reda7
326SP Nożyno7
327SP 59 Gdańsk6.5
328PSP Bytonia6
329SP 6 Wejherowo 6
330SP Słonowice6
331SP Klukowa Huta6
332PSP Zblewo5
333SP Żarnowiec4
334SP 39 Gdynia 4
335SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 3
336SP 19 Gdańsk 2
337SP 12 Gdańsk 1
338SP 38 Gdańsk 1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 8 Gdańsk 267.5
2SP Rychnowy251
3III Społ. STO Gdańsk235
4SP 10 Słupsk 228.5
5SP 11 Tczew 224
6SP Puck211
7 SP Sportowa Człuchów211
8SP 81 Gdańsk208
9SP Czarne191
10SP 6 Gdynia 186
11SP Cewice181
12SP 6 Kwidzyn 181
13SP 7 Sopot 176
14SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)163
15SP 4 Reda 163
16SP Potęgowo155.5
17SP Orle155.5
18Sopocka Autonomiczna SP154
19SP 85 Gdańsk 147
20SP 8 Lębork 145
21SP Subkowy144
22SP Kobylnica143
23SP Tuchomie140
24SP 2 Bytów 138
25SP Debrzno138
26SP 9 Sopot 137
27SP 48 Gdańsk137
28SP Żelistrzewo131
29SP 8 Sopot 130
30SP 27 Gdańsk 129
31SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 129
32SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański128
33SP 2 Prabuty 128
34SP Marzęcino124
35SP Pogórze124
36SP Miechucino124
37SP 6 Kościerzyna 124
38SP Łeba122
39SP 3 Słupsk 121
40SP 9 Rumia 119
41SP 1 Człuchów115
42SP Smołdzino115
43SP 5 Kartuzy113
44SP Borkowo gdański113
45SP 2 Ustka 112.5
46SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.111
47SP 5 Lębork 109.5
48SP 12 Tczew 108
49SP 2 Pelplin 105.5
50SP Jastarnia104
51SP Bolszewo104
52SP 5 Chojnice 103
53SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)101.5
54PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 98
55SP Stegna94.5
56SP 6 Słupsk 90
57SP Dziemiany90
58SPOMS Kwidzyn90
59SP Stare Pole89
60SP Banino89
61SP 43 Gdańsk 88.5
62SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska86
63SP 1 Gniew84
64SP 33 Gdańsk 84
65SP Kmiecin83
66SP Polnica81
67SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO81
68SP Pobłocie słupski80
69SP Pobłocie wejh.80
70SP Konarzyny79
71SP Nowa Karczma79
72SP Lipusz78.5
73SP Gardeja78
74SP Rudno78
75SP 2 Brusy 78
76SP Jezierzyce77.5
77SP Pogódki77
78PSP Rywałd74
79SP Krokowa74
80SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła74
81SP Charzykowy74
82SP Kulice73.5
83SP Studzienice73
84SP Przywidz73
85SP 3 Reda 73
86SP 1 Sopot 73
87SP 20 Gdynia 72
88PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 72
89SP 11 Wejherowo 71
90SP Mikołajki Pomorskie71
91SP Główczyce71
92SP 2 Gdańsk 70
93SP Wicko69
94SP Rakowiec68
95SP 3 Ustka68
96SP 8 Słupsk 68
97SP Pępowo68
98SP Gnieżdżewo66
99SP Kostkowo64
100SP Nebrowo Wielkie64
101SP Gniewino64
102SP 48 Gdynia 64
103SP Ryjewo63
104PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 63
105SP Somonino62
106SP Stare Polaszki61
107SP Koczała61
108SP 3 Kościerzyna 61
109SP 1 Pelplin 61
110Lisewo Malborskie61
111SP Nowy Klincz59
112SP CET Kowale 58
113SP 1 Malbork 58
114SP Kłodawa- chojnicki58
115SP 4 Słupsk 57
116SP 7 Chojnice 57
117SP Lokomotywa Sopot56
118Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk56
119SP Leśniewo56
120PSP Kokoszkowy56
121SP Chwaszczyno56
122PSP Skórcz55.5
123SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki55
124Katolicka SP Tczew55
125SP de La Salle Gdańsk54
126SP 31 Gdynia 53
127SP 4 Kwidzyn 52.5
128PSP Zblewo52
129SP Kołczygłowy52
130SP Trąbki Wielkie51
131SP 2 Czersk 51
132SP Karsin51
133SP Żarnowiec50
134SP Stara Kiszewa50
135SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 50
136SP 35 Gdańsk 50
137ZSO Hel49.5
138SP Gościcino49
139SP Goręczyno48
140SP Strzebielino48
141SP Gowidlino48
142SP Łebcz48
143PSP Bobowo47
144SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 47
145SP Dobrzewino-Karczemki46
146SP Zagórzyca45.5
147SP Sztutowo45.5
148SP Suchy Dąb45
149PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 45
150SP Starzyno44.5
151SP Lubań44
152SP Sadlinki44
153SP 1 Rumia 43
154SP Maszewo Lęborskie43
155SP Łubiana43
156SP Rzeczenica42
157SP Łebień42
158SP 3 Władysławowo 42
159SP Borcz42
160SP Otłowiec42
161SP 2 Luzino 41
162SP Przodkowo41
163SP Przechlewo41
164SP Dębogórze41
165SP Stężyca40
166SP 6 Wejherowo 40
167SP 1 Słupsk 39
168SP Kalisz39
169SP 2 Gniew 39
170SP Leśnice39
171SP 1 Bytów 39
172SP 1 Sztum 39
173SP Wielki Podleś38
174SP Szczenurze38
175PSP Kleszczewo Kościerskie38
176SP 3 Malbork 38
177SP 46 Gdynia 37.5
178SP Włynkówko37
179SP Liniewo37
180SP 1 Chojnice 36
181SP 92 Gdańsk 36
182SP Wiślinka36
183SP Wierzchucino35.5
184SP Bożepole Wielkie34
185SP 6 Gdańsk 34
186SP 16 Gdynia 34
187SP 10 Tczew 34
188SP 44 Gdynia 33
189SP Kępice33
190SP 1 Gdańsk 33
191SP Pszczółki33
192PSSP Gdynia32
193SP 80 Gdańsk32
194SP 2 Słupsk 32
195SP 28 Gdynia 31.5
196SP 42 Gdynia 31.5
197SMS Gedania 1922 Gdańsk31
198SP Damnica31
199SP Parchowo31
200SP Mosty31
201PSP Kaliska starog.31
202SP 6 Malbork31
203SP Mierzeszyn31
204SP 5 Gdańsk 31
205SP 51 Gdynia 31
206PSP Osieczna30
207SP 8 Malbork 30
208PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 30
209SP Opalenie29
210SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński29
211SP 5 Bytów 29
212SP Gedanensis Gdańsk29
213SP Dębnica Kaszubska28
214SP 1 Kościerzyna 28
215SP 10 Rumia 27
216SP Katolicka Malbork27
217SP 12 Gdańsk 27
218SP Trumiejki27
219SP 9 Wejherowo 27
220SP Ostrowite- chojnicki26
221SP Pomlewo26
222SP 1 Ustka 26
223SP Strzelno26
224SP 1 Czersk 26
225SP Siemianice25.5
226SP Amerykańska Gdynia25.5
227SP Łubno25
228SP Bruk25
229SP 3 Lębork 25
230SP 39 Gdańsk 24.5
231SP 2 Kościerzyna 24
232SP 34 Gdynia 24
233SP 89 Gdańsk 24
234SP 3 Chojnice 24
235SP Tychnowy24
236SP 1 Skarszewy 23
237SP Polskie Gronowo23
238SP Kwakowo23
239SP Czyczkowy22
240SP Sycewice22
241SP Żelkowo22
242SP Siemirowice22
243SP 37 Gdynia 20
244SP Mrzezino20
245SP Garczegorze20
246SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.20
247SP Szymbark20
248SP Kamienica Szlachecka20
249SP 39 Gdynia 19
250PSP Czarna Woda19
251SP Wiele19
252SP 2 Kartuzy 18
253Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki18
254SP 35 Gdynia 18
255SP Połchowo18
256SP Bojano18
257SP 50 Gdańsk18
258SP 3 Miastko 18
259SP Bierkowo18
260PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 18
261SP Czarne Dolne17
262SP 14 Sportowa Gdynia17
263SP 2 Żukowo 17
264Społeczna Językowa Lębork16
265SP 6 Rumia 16
266SP Tuchlino16
267SMS Słupsk16
268SP Szczodrowo16
269SP Kończewice16
270SP Przejazdowo15
271SP Rozłazino14
272SP 5 Tczew 14
273SP Rotmanka14
274SP Borzytuchom14
275SP 40 Gdynia 14
276PSP Borzechowo14
277SP 82 Gdańsk 14
278I Społeczna SP STO Słupsk14
279PSP Lubichowo13
280SP Choczewo12
281SP Smętowo Graniczne12
282PSP Szlachta12
283SP 4 Lębork 12
284SP Chłapowo11.5
285SP Łęgowo11
286SP Sobowidz11
287SP 46 Gdańsk 11
288SP Przyjaźń11
289SP 2 Sztum 11
290SP Brodnica Górna11
291SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 11
292ZS-P Bukowina11
293SP 7 Tczew 11
294SP Małe Walichnowy11
295SP 11 Słupsk 11
296SP Ogorzeliny11
297SP Łebunia11
298SP Stołczno11
299SP Grabowo Kościerskie11
300SP Bągart11
301SP 18 Gdynia 10
302SP Małe Morze Puck10
303PSP Zelgoszcz10
304SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka10
305SP Koźliny10
306SP 2 Sierakowice 10
307SP 9 Słupsk 10
308Salezjańska SP Rumia10
309SP Fregata Gdańsk10
310SP Lisie Jamy10
311SP Morzeszczyn10
312SP 8 Chojnice 10
313SP Ostaszewo10
314SP Pomieczyno10
315SP Łupawa10
316Morska SP Gdańsk10
317II Społ. STO Gdańsk9.5
318SP Głobino9
319SP Licze9
320SP 47 Gdynia 9
321SP Osowo9
322SP Wrzeście9
323SP Starkowo9
324SP 4 Rumia 9
325SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.8
326SP Cygany8
327SP Drewnica8
328SP Miłobądz8
329SP Linia7
330SP Rodowo7
331PSP Pinczyn7
332SP 1 Kartuzy 7
333NSP 7 Słupsk 7
334SP 8 Gdynia 7
335SP Redzikowo7
336SP 5 Reda 7
337SP Łęczyce7
338SP 65 Gdańsk 6.5
339SP Gowino6
340Prywatna Szkoła Reda6
341SP Sulęczyno6
342SP Dzierżążno6
343SP Piano Człuchów6
344SP Kiełpino5
345SP 38 Gdańsk 5
346SP 47 Gdańsk4
347SP Połczyno3.5
348SP Objazda3
349SP 26 Gdynia 3
350SP 19 Gdańsk 2
351SP 77 Gdańsk 2
352SP 20 Gdańsk 1
353SP Straszyn1
354SP Prokowo1
355SP Słonowice1
356SP 79 Gdańsk1
357SP 4 Kościerzyna1
358SP Mikoszewo1
359SP Kaliska kościerskie1
360SP 8 Rumia 1
361PSP Pączewo1
362SP Redkowice1
363SP Góra wejh.1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1LO Sportowe Człuchów490
2Zespół Szkół Chojnice396
3II LO Starogard Gd.395
4PZS 4 Wejherowo325
5II LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 2) 315
6I LO Kościerzyna299
7I LO Puck256
8V LO Gdańsk246.5
9XII LO Gdańsk (ZSSiO)227
10ZSP 4 Malbork193
11XIX LO Gdańsk184
12SMS LO M.Gortata Gdańsk182
13I LO Starogard Gd.180.5
14II LO Malbork176
15PZS 2 Kościerzyna167
16PZS 3 Wejherowo162
17XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk161
18II LO Gdańsk152
19ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.148
20I LO Lębork144.5
21I LO Sopot134
22PCKZiU Puck131
23PZS 1 Kościerzyna128.5
24ZSZiO Kartuzy125
25III LO Sopot120
26II LO Chojnice112
27I LO Kartuzy109
28I ALO Gdynia106
29II LO Tczew105.5
30IX LO Gdańsk103
31PZS 1 Wejherowo100
32III LO Gdańsk98
33ZSMI Lębork95
34PZS Kłanino91
35PZS 2 Wejherowo87
36II LO Sopot83
37CKZiU Kwidzyn82
38I LO Tczew82
39III LO Gdańsk79
40ZSHG Gdynia79
41Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk79
42ZSZ Starogard Gd.77.5
43ZSGŻiA Lębork77
44PZS 1 Rumia73
45UKLO Tczew70
46I LO Malbork69
47I LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 1)62
48ZSP Gniew59
49PCE Lębork57
50Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn56
51ZSP 3 Malbork55
52VII LO Sportowe Gdynia52
53III LO Gdynia52
54XIV LO Gdynia49
55I LO Słupsk47
56II LO Gdynia46.5
57GLA Gdańsk46
58ZSBiO Tczew45
59XV LO Gdańsk45
60ZSP w Skórczu44
61VIII LO Gdańsk44
62ZSOiT Ustka41
63I LO Rumia41
64ZST Kartuzy38
65II LO Słupsk38
66Zespół Szkół Brusy37.5
67LO Czersk37
68Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn36
69ZSE Starogard Gdański35
70Technikum 2 Chojnice35
71ZST Tczew34
72V LO Gdynia34
73VI LO Gdynia33
74ZSRCKZ Bolesławowo32
75I LO Nowy Dwór Gd32
76SMS LO Stężyca31
77II LO Kartuzy (ZSO nr 2)29
78ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd.28
79ZST Człuchów27
80V LO Słupsk24
81PZS 3 Kościerzyna24
82ZSP Czarne23
83Zespół Szkół "Elektryk" Słupsk23
84II LO Rumia23
85ZSA Słupsk23
86Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów21
87PZS Przodkowo19
88ZSP Somonino19
89Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew18
90ZSE Tczew18
91LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn18
92ZSP w Prabutach18
93Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Chojnice18
94I LO Gdańsk16
95X LO Gdańsk16
96Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk16
97LO Człuchów16
98II LO Lębork16
99Szkoły Ekon.-Handl. Gdańsk16
100ZST Sopot14
101ZSZ BarlewiczkI14
102ZSO nr 1 Pruszcz Gd.14
103ALO Gdańsk14
104Akademickie LO Puck13
105Technikum Nr 1 Chojnice3
106PZS Reda2
107Liceum Katolickie Collegium Marianum Pelplin1