Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 153
2SP Małe Walichnowy114
3 SP Sportowa Człuchów112
4SP Puck105.5
5SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 294
6SP 27 Gdańsk 94
7III Społ. STO Gdańsk91
8SP de La Salle Gdańsk87
9SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański86
10SP Bolszewo80
11SP Debrzno80
12SP Stara Kiszewa78
13SP Rychnowy78
14SP 5 Lębork 75
15SP Tuchomie71
16SP 81 Gdańsk70
17SP Nowy Klincz70
18SP 6 Kwidzyn 69
19PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 69
20SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska66
21Sopocka Autonomiczna SP66
22SP Czarne65
23SP 7 Sopot 63
24SP 11 Tczew 62
25SPOMS Kwidzyn62
26SP Stegna61.5
27SP Pogórze60
28SP Kwakowo59
29SP Główczyce56
30SP Nebrowo Wielkie55
31SP 12 Tczew 54
32SP 9 Sopot 53
33SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła53
34SP 2 Ustka 52
35SP Smołdzino51.5
36SP 2 Bytów 51
37SP Łeba51
38SP 8 Słupsk 50
39PSP Zelgoszcz50
40SP Maszewo Lęborskie49
41SP 8 Sopot 49
42SP Kobylnica48
43SP 2 Prabuty 48
44SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki47
45SP Suchy Dąb47
46SP 3 Malbork 46
47SP Przejazdowo46
48SP Kmiecin45.5
49SP Tuchlino45
50SP Banino44
51SP Chwaszczyno44
52SP Marzęcino42
53SP Przechlewo42
54SP Wicko42
55SP Stare Pole41
56SP 1 Człuchów40
57SP 4 Reda 40
58SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński40
59SP 48 Gdańsk40
60SP Orle39
61PSP Rywałd38
62SP Cewice38
63SP Konarzyny37
64SP 2 Pelplin 37
65SP Wielki Podleś36
66SP Gostkowo36
67SP 10 Słupsk 35
68SP Jezierzyce35
69SP Mikołajki Pomorskie34
70SP Szczodrowo34
71SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 34
72SP Strzebielino34
73SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO34
74SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.33
75SP 6 Kościerzyna 32
76SP 2 Władysławowo 31
77SP Trumiejki31
78PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 31
79Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki30
80SP Przodkowo30
81SP Straszyn30
82SP 1 Sopot 30
83SP Opalenie29
84SP Liniewo29
85SP 1 Żukowo 29
86SP Krokowa29
87SP 10 Tczew 29
88SP 11 Wejherowo 28
89SP Miechucino28
90SP Przywidz28
91SP 7 Chojnice 28
92PSP Bobowo28
93SP Polnica28
94SP Połchowo27.5
95II Społ. STO Gdańsk27
96SP 17 Gdańsk 27
97SP Goręczyno27
98SP Lipusz27
99SP Damnica26.5
100SP Żelistrzewo26
101SP 2 Reda 26
102SP Pobłocie wejh.26
103SP Drewnica25
104SP 3 Słupsk 25
105SP 7 Gdańsk 25
106PSP Skórcz24
107SP Jastarnia24
108SP CET Kowale 23
109SP Lubań23
110SP Potęgowo22
111SP Dziemiany22
112SP Łebcz22
113SP Trąbki Wielkie22
114SP Garczegorze22
115SP Korzeniewo22
116SP Subkowy22
117SP 3 Władysławowo 22
118SP 79 Gdańsk22
119SP Janowo22
120SP Koczała22
121SP 9 Wejherowo 21
122SP 35 Gdańsk 21
123SP Otłowiec21
124PSP Osieczna20
125SP Sztutowo20
126SP 4 Rumia 20
127SP 34 Gdynia 20
128SP Szczenurze20
129PSP Lubichowo20
130SP 85 Gdańsk 19
131SP Wiele19
132SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka19
133Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk19
134SP Cedry Małe19
135SP Pszczółki19
136SP 2 Malbork 18
137SP Szemud18
138SP Wierzchowo Dw.18
139SP 8 Lębork 18
140SP 28 Gdynia 18
141PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 18
142ZS-P 2 Kościerzyna 18
143SP Wrzeście18
144PESS Ekologiczna Rumia18
145SP 5 Kartuzy18
146Morska SP Gdańsk17
147SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 17
148SP 1 Gniew17
149SP Somonino16
150SP 48 Gdynia 16
151SP Strzelno16
152SP Kołczygłowy16
153SP 8 Malbork 16
154SP 1 Skarszewy 15
155SP Rzeczenica15
156SP Kalisz14
157SP Mrzezino14
158SP 6 Słupsk 14
159SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 12
160SP 4 Kwidzyn 11
161SP Parchowo11
162SP Tychnowy11
163SP Skrzeszewo11
164SP Mikoszewo11
165SP Rudno11
166SP Ostrowite- chojnicki11
167SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.11
168SP Przyjaźń11
169PSP Kokoszkowy11
170SP Kończewice11
171SP Bruk11
172SP 1 Pelplin 11
173SP 1 Lębork 11
174SP Siemirowice11
175SP 2 Gniew 11
176SP Zagórzyca11
177PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 11
178SP Bągart11
179SP 2 Kartuzy 11
180SP Studzienice11
181SP 3 Ustka11
182SP 1 Ustka 11
183SP Starzyno11
184Salezjańska SP Rumia11
185SP 1 Bytów 11
186SP 31 Gdynia 11
187SP 2 Skarszewy10
188SP 2 Kwidzyn 10
189ZSO Hel10
190SP Stare Polaszki10
191SP Gardeja10
192SP Łubno10
193SP Borcz10
194SP 2 Luzino 10
195SP Leśniewo10
196SP Ryjewo10
197SP Wandowo10
198SP Pomieczyno10
199SP Pomlewo10
200SP Łupawa10
201SP Bożepole Wielkie10
202SP Koźliny9
203SP Osowo9
204SP Mosty9
205SP Lokomotywa Sopot9
206SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 9
207SP Wiślinka8
208SP Rytel8
209ZKiW Rajkowy8
210SP Linia8
211SP Dzierżążno8
212SP Małe Morze Puck8
213Katolicka SP Kartuzy8
214SP Kamienica Szlachecka8
215SP 9 Rumia 8
216SP Włynkówko8
217SP 6 Gdynia 7
218SP 1 Kartuzy 7
219SP Rotmanka7
220SP 80 Gdańsk7
221SP 8 Gdynia 7
222SP 29 Gdynia 7
223SP 42 Gdynia 7
224SP 8 Gdańsk 7
225SP 1 Rumia 7
226ZS-P 3 Kościerzyna 7
227SP Klukowa Huta6
228SP 1 Gdańsk 6
229SP Nowa Karczma6
230PSP Pinczyn6
231PSP Zblewo5
232SP Chmielno5
233NSP 7 Słupsk 4
234SP 44 Gdynia 4
235SP 4 Słupsk 4
236SP 46 Gdynia 4
237SP Objazda3
238SP 19 Gdańsk 2
239SP 6 Gdańsk 1
240SP 12 Gdańsk 1
241SP 39 Gdańsk 1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 81 Gdańsk116
2 SP Sportowa Człuchów96
3SP 11 Tczew 93
4SP Czarne92
5SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 288
6III Społ. STO Gdańsk85
7SP Orle81
8SP Smołdzino78
9SP 4 Reda 76
10SP Rychnowy76
11SP Puck75.5
12SP 10 Słupsk 75
13SP 5 Chojnice 72
14Sopocka Autonomiczna SP70
15SP 8 Sopot 67
16SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska66
17SP 1 Człuchów65
18SP Tuchomie65
19SP Łeba65
20SP Subkowy62
21SP 5 Lębork 61
22SP 48 Gdańsk60
23SP 9 Sopot 59
24SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański58
25SP 6 Kościerzyna 56
26SP Debrzno56
27SP 27 Gdańsk 56
28SP 7 Sopot 55
29SP Kmiecin54
30SP 6 Kwidzyn 53
31SP Pogódki52
32SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 52
33SP Marzęcino51
34SP Krokowa49
35SP Nowy Klincz48
36SP Polnica47
37SP 2 Prabuty 47
38SP Pogórze46
39SP Suchy Dąb45
40SP Stare Pole45
41SP Potęgowo44
42SP Kobylnica44
43SP Cewice44
44Lisewo Malborskie43
45SP 5 Kartuzy43
46SP 3 Władysławowo 42
47SP Nebrowo Wielkie42
48ZSO Hel42
49SP Rzeczenica42
50SP 6 Słupsk 42
51SP Stara Kiszewa42
52SP Wicko39
53SP 2 Gniew 39
54SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła38
55SP Jastarnia38
56SP Wielki Podleś38
57SP Szczenurze38
58SP Kostkowo38
59SP 43 Gdańsk 37
60SP Kołczygłowy37
61PSP Bobowo37
62SP Nowa Karczma36
63SP de La Salle Gdańsk36
64SP 2 Ustka 36
65SP Żarnowiec36
66SP 1 Pelplin 36
67SP Stegna35
68SP Miechucino35
69SP Wiślinka35
70SP 1 Malbork 35
71SP Starzyno34.5
72SP Borkowo34
73PSP Rywałd34
74SP 1 Słupsk 34
75SP 4 Słupsk 34
76SP Jezierzyce33
77SP Banino33
78SP 3 Słupsk 32
79SP 7 Chojnice 32
80SP Rudno32
81SP 8 Gdańsk 32
82SP Włynkówko32
83SP Lokomotywa Sopot31
84SP Liniewo31
85SP 6 Malbork31
86SP Żelistrzewo30
87SP 8 Słupsk 30
88SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.30
89SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński29
90PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 29
91SP 2 Gdańsk 29
92SP Pobłocie wejh.28
93SPOMS Kwidzyn28
94PSP Skórcz28
95SP 8 Lębork 28
96SP Studzienice28
97SP Gardeja27
98SP Maszewo Lęborskie27
99SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO27
100SP Katolicka Malbork27
101SP 1 Sopot 26
102SP Strzelno26
103SP Kulice26
104SP Bożepole Wielkie25
105SP 1 Gniew25
106SP Gedanensis Gdańsk25
107SP 1 Rumia 25
108PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 24
109SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 24
110SP Stare Polaszki24
111SP CET Kowale 24
112SP Polskie Gronowo23
113SP Dziemiany23
114SP Przechlewo23
115SP Kłodawa- chojnicki22
116SP Żelkowo22
117SP Siemirowice22
118SP 4 Kwidzyn 22
119SP Mikołajki Pomorskie22
120SP 2 Bytów 22
121SP 3 Malbork 22
122SP 2 Luzino 22
123ZS-P 3 Kościerzyna 22
124SP 6 Gdynia 22
125SP Główczyce22
126SP 1 Bytów 21
127SP Zagórzyca21
128PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 21
129SP Trumiejki21
130SP 35 Gdańsk 20
131SP Łebcz20
132PSP Osieczna20
133SP Szymbark20
134SP 11 Wejherowo 20
135SP 12 Tczew 20
136SP 1 Gdańsk 19
137SP Opalenie19
138SP 34 Gdynia 19
139PSP Kokoszkowy18
140SP Połchowo18
141SP 9 Wejherowo 18
142SP 2 Pelplin 18
143PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 18
144SP 2 Kartuzy 18
145SP Parchowo18
146SP 9 Rumia 18
147SP 10 Rumia 18
148SP Goręczyno18
149SP Gowidlino18
150Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk18
151SP 2 Żukowo 17
152SP Somonino17
153SP Kwakowo17
154SP Dębogórze16.5
155SP 89 Gdańsk 16
156SP Ostrowite- chojnicki16
157SP Kończewice16
158SP 85 Gdańsk 16
159SP 1 Ustka 16
160SP Tuchlino16
161SP Leśniewo15.5
162SP 2 Słupsk 15
163SP 2 Brusy 15
164SP Przywidz15
165SP Strzebielino15
166SP Chwaszczyno14
167SP Wierzchucino14
168SP Przejazdowo14
169PSP Borzechowo14
170SP 3 Chojnice 14
171SP 3 Reda 14
172SP 1 Chojnice 14
173SP 48 Gdynia 13
174SP Pobłocie słupski13
175SP Karsin12
176SP Lipusz12
177SP Pszczółki11
178SP Charzykowy11
179SP Mierzeszyn11
180ZS-P Bukowina11
181SP Bolszewo11
182SP Łubno11
183SP Bągart11
184SP Stołczno11
185SP Ogorzeliny11
186SP Łęgowo11
187Katolicka Tczew11
188SP Trąbki Wielkie11
189SP Pępowo11
190SP Bruk11
191SP Czyczkowy11
192SP Rakowiec11
193PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 11
194SP Przyjaźń11
195SP Brodnica Górna11
196SP Ryjewo11
197SP Borcz11
198SP Otłowiec11
199SP 7 Tczew 11
200SP Małe Walichnowy11
201SP Kalisz11
202SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
203SP Garczegorze10
204SP Łupawa10
205SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.10
206PSP Zelgoszcz10
207SP Koczała10
208SP Małe Morze Puck10
209SP 37 Gdynia 10
210SP Ostaszewo10
211SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka10
212SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki10
213Salezjańska SP Rumia10
214SP 20 Gdynia 9
215SP Wrzeście9
216SP Starkowo9
217SP Kamienica Szlachecka9
218SP Leśnice9
219SP 4 Rumia 9
220SP Gnieżdżewo9
221SP Przodkowo9
222SP 31 Gdynia 9
223SP 12 Gdańsk 9
224SP Osowo9
225SP 11 Słupsk 8
226SP Wiele8
227SP Miłobądz8
228SP 42 Gdynia 8
229SP Bierkowo8
230SP 3 Ustka8
231PSP Lubichowo8
232SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.8
233SP Gościcino8
234PSP Zblewo8
235SP 6 Rumia 8
236SP 8 Malbork 8
237SMS Słupsk7
238SP Dobrzewino-Karczemki7
239SP 1 Czersk 7
240SP 5 Reda 7
241SP Damnica7
242SP Konarzyny7
243NSP 7 Słupsk 7
244SP 28 Gdynia 7
245SP 6 Wejherowo 7
246PSP Pinczyn7
247SP Drewnica7
248SP 8 Gdynia 7
249Morska SP Gdańsk7
250SP 9 Słupsk 6
251SP Gowino6
252SP Choczewo6
253SP Dzierżążno6
254SP 44 Gdynia 6
255SP 2 Czersk 6
256PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 5
257SP 80 Gdańsk5
258PSP Kaliska starog.5
259SP 39 Gdańsk 4
260SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 2
261SP 46 Gdańsk 2
262SP 19 Gdańsk 2
263SP 77 Gdańsk 2
264SP 46 Gdynia 1
265SP 20 Gdańsk 1
266SP 79 Gdańsk1
267SP 14 Sportowa Gdynia1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1LO Sportowe Człuchów159
2Zespół Szkół Chojnice149
3PZS 4 Wejherowo148
4V LO Gdańsk135
5XIX LO Gdańsk113
6ZSSiO XII LO Gdańsk111
7II LO Starogard Gd.109
8III LO Gdańsk98
9ZSO nr 2 Kwidzyn97
10I LO Puck97
11II LO Malbork81
12I LO Kościerzyna77
13I LO Starogard Gd.77
14I LO Malbork67
15ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.66
16Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk65
17II LO Gdańsk60
18ZSZiO Kartuzy56
19III LO Gdańsk54
20I LO Sopot53
21PZS 2 Kościerzyna52
22III LO Sopot52
23PZS 1 Wejherowo50
24II LO Sopot49
25I LO Kartuzy45
26ZSBiO Tczew45
27PZS Kłanino43
28II LO Chojnice41
29ZSP nr 4 Malbork41
30PZS 1 Kościerzyna40
31Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn38
32Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn36
33PCE Lębork35
34IX LO Gdańsk34
35UKLO Tczew31
36PCKZiU Puck31
37ZSP nr 3 Malbork31
38GLA Gdańsk30
39CKZiU Kwidzyn29
40PZS 3 Wejherowo27
41ZSP Gniew27
42III LO Gdynia25
43I ALO Gdynia25
44ZSAiG Lębork24
45PZS 3 Kościerzyna24
46ZSP Czarne23
47I LO Lębork22
48Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów21
49II LO Słupsk20
50Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew18
51ZSO nr 1 Kwidzyn18
52ZSE Tczew18
53LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn18
54PZS 1 Rumia18
55Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Starogard Gd.18
56ZSO i T Ustka18
57ZSMI Lębork16
58II LO Tczew16
59ZSRCK Bolesławowo16
60I LO Gdańsk16
61Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk16
62XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk14
63ALO Gdańsk14